CED Hampton Roads
📍 Electrical services in Chesapeake
CED Hampton Roads, serving Chesapeake, offers a comprehensive range of electrical contracting services for residential and commercial clients. Their focus on code compliance and safety protocols suggests a dedication to professional standards. They appear to be responsive to diverse project requirements, demonstrating flexibility in scope and execution.
The company's apparent attention to detail and commitment to reliable installations are notable aspects of their operations. Clients can expect a team focused on efficient project management, aiming to deliver results within defined timelines and budgets.
Information about electrical services - CED Hampton Roads
Service options
- Delivery
- In-store pick-up
- In-store shopping
Accessibility
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
- Wheelchair-accessible entrance
Planning
- Quick visit
Payments
- Credit cards
- Debit cards
- NFC mobile payments
CED Hampton Roads is in position 13 out of 24 in electrical services in Chesapeake
CED Hampton Roads has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on over 7 reviews on Google
Information about CED Hampton Roads
Address
CED Hampton Roads is located at 2276 Steppingstone Square, Chesapeake, VA 23320, United States
Phone
The phone number of CED Hampton Roads is +1 757-548-0958
Website
The website of CED Hampton Roads is: cedhamptonroads.portalced.com
Business Hours
Monday: 07:00–16:00
Tuesday: 07:00–16:00
Wednesday: 07:00–16:00
Thursday: 07:00–16:00
Friday: 07:00–16:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed
