American Electrical Services Inc
📍 Electrical services in Hollister
American Electrical Services Inc. in Hollister provides a range of electrical solutions for residential and commercial properties. Their focus on reliable installations and safety protocols is evident in their approach to projects, demonstrating a commitment to upholding industry standards. They appear to prioritize a methodical workflow, aiming for precise execution.
The company offers services including panel upgrades and general repairs. While their operational scope seems clearly defined, expanding their communication strategies could further enhance the clarity for potential clients. A focus on transparent pricing might contribute to a more complete and positive overall experience.
American Electrical Services Inc is in position 2 out of 2 in electrical services in Hollister
American Electrical Services Inc has a rating of 4.2 out of 5 based on over 6 reviews on Google
Information about American Electrical Services Inc
Address
American Electrical Services Inc is located at 501 San Benito St # 100, Hollister, CA 95023, United States
Phone
The phone number of American Electrical Services Inc is +1 877-414-8525
Business Hours
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours
