Staker Extermination and Lawn Care

📍 Pest control services in West Jordan

Staker Extermination and Lawn Care

5.2

Staker Extermination and Lawn Care, based in West Jordan, provides comprehensive pest control and landscaping services for residential and commercial properties. Their focus on integrated solutions suggests a proactive approach to both eliminating existing issues and preventing future infestations. They seem to emphasize detailed inspections and tailored treatment plans.

Beyond simply addressing pest problems, Staker appears dedicated to maintaining healthy outdoor spaces. The range of lawn care offerings, including fertilization and weed control, points to a commitment to property aesthetics. Their service area expansion suggests growing demand and established reputation within the region.

Staker Extermination and Lawn Care is in position 3 out of 3 in pest control services in West Jordan

★★★★★

Staker Extermination and Lawn Care has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 1 review on Google

Information about Staker Extermination and Lawn Care

Address

Staker Extermination and Lawn Care is located at 9261 S Hartford Park Ave o103, West Jordan, UT 84081, United States

Phone

The phone number of Staker Extermination and Lawn Care is +1 801-634-8166

Contact Staker Extermination and Lawn Care

    Similar alternatives to Staker Extermination and Lawn Care

    Go up