All Phase
📍 Water damage restorations in Colorado Springs
All Phase Restoration
Located in Colorado Springs, All Phase Restoration provides comprehensive water damage restoration services. Their team demonstrates a commitment to thoroughness and effective communication throughout the entire process, from initial assessment to complete reconstruction. They are known for their proficiency in handling complex repairs, including insulation, drywall, and finishing work, ensuring a seamless return to normal.
Clients often appreciate the responsiveness and dedication shown by the restoration specialists. All Phase Restoration focuses on delivering quality workmanship and coordinating effectively with insurance providers, providing a streamlined and professional experience. Detailed assessments, proactive communication, and skilled craftsmanship are hallmarks of their services.
Information about water damage restorations - All Phase
Accessibility
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
- Wheelchair-accessible entrance
All Phase is in position 26 out of 57 in water damage restorations in Colorado Springs
Customer Reviews
All Phase has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on over 39 reviews on Google
AP Restoration is a very caring and thorough company! From Gordon to Nathan, and his teams of talented workers, my flooded basement has not only been restored, but made new!! Nathan was in constant contact with me regarding ongoing plans. (I really appreciated that!) He also took pictures to document progress. I am so grateful to my "friends" at Roto Rooter, who recommended AP, and I will certainly pass on my recommendation, too!
All Phase Restoration did a tremendous job on a water damage project for us. They were completely professional and technically proficient. All of them were timely and knowledgeable about their role. They were also excellent at communicating with our insurance company. Diego was remarkable and was among the best tradesman I have seen for interior work. I highly recommend this company.
I had an excellent experience with All Phase. Their team truly cares about their customers and goes above and beyond to provide exceptional service. Anthony and Diego were incredibly responsive and handled my concerns quickly and professionally. It’s rare to find a company that combines genuine care with such efficiency. Highly recommend!
We had a water line leak from a second floor bathroom down into the dining room. All Phase Restoration did a great job of quickly and efficiently mitigating the water damage and completely reconstructing the damaged area for a reasonable price. The repairs included new insulation, new ceiling and wall drywall, drywall tape with texturing, crown molding and baseboard replacement, and painting the ceiling walls and trim. Everything was done to a perfect match of the existing room. Thanks for making the process so easy. Well done!
All Phase Restoration and MD Roofing and Solar did an Outstanding job in replacing our roof after the destructive hail storm that took place on July 6th. Gordon from All Phase Restoration and Dan Moser from MD Roofing who oversaw the shingles replacement kept us well informed throughout the preparation and replacement and ware always available to answer any of our questions. Our new shingles look great and we couldn’t be more pleased. All Phase Restoration also worked with our Insurance Company throughout the process of getting the roofing replaced, getting our house and fencing repainted, and the replacement of torn screen all caused from the heavy hail damage. I highly recommend All Phase Restoration and their subcontractors for any restoration projects you may have.
We had Ray Young from All Phase come out to look at our Bathroom due to suspected mold. He was able to confirm and start repairs in a very timely manner. From start to finish it was very professional and fast. Would highly recommended!
All Phase Restoration has gone above and beyond to work with my insurance company to get me what I deserve from a hail damage settlement. I'm very happy with the work they did to replace my roof, which included removing and reinstalling solar panels. I would highly recommend them for any restoration you need.
Information about All Phase
Address
All Phase is located at 740 Wooten Rd #106, Colorado Springs, CO 80915, United States
Phone
The phone number of All Phase is +1 719-569-5780
Website
The website of All Phase is: aprestoration.com
